Staff Position

Sl No Name Designation Contact No. Email ID
1 Gorik Dirchi Controller 09436224750 aplegalmet [at] gmail [dot] com
2 B. J. Dey Deputy Controller 09436227965
3 Hage Takka Admin. Officer 09436874505
4 T. N. Tara ACLM HQ 9436635707
5 Daro Marbom ACLM 9436057766
6 Taba Tabin Asst. Controller 09856086082
7 S.Chakraborty Technical Assistant 09436227959
8 T. Tabin Inspector LM HQ 9436051161
9 N.Chatterjee Superintendant 9436223865

Pages